2024年度 第103回全国高校サッカー選手権広島予選
1回戦
日程 | 対戦カード | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024.09.07 10:00 |
舟入(広島) | 1 - 4 試合終了 |
北部合同 | |
2024.09.07 10:00 |
尾道北(広島) | 1 - 5 試合終了 |
呉港(広島) | |
2024.09.07 10:00 |
広 | 10 - 0 試合終了 |
広島市商(広島) | |
2024.09.07 10:00 |
大門(広島) | 1 - 1PK 4 - 5 試合終了 |
廿日市(広島) | |
2024.09.07 10:00 |
美鈴が丘(広島) | 10 - 0 試合終了 |
尾三合同 | |
2024.09.07 10:00 |
並木学院(広島) | 0 - 17 試合終了 |
盈進(広島) | |
2024.09.07 10:00 |
呉合同 | 2 - 1 試合終了 |
油木(広島) | |
2024.09.07 10:00 |
広島城北(広島) | 10 - 0 試合終了 |
広島学院(広島) | |
2024.09.07 10:00 |
近大福山(広島) | 3 - 2 試合終了 |
日彰館(広島) | |
2024.09.08 09:30 |
戸手(広島) | - | 尾道商(広島) | |
2024.09.08 09:30 |
広島中等・廿日市西 - 福山商 | - | 福山商業・松永 | |
2024.09.08 09:30 |
福山工(広島) | - | 広島井口(広島) | |
2024.09.08 09:30 |
広島なぎさ(広島) | - | 三原(広島) | |
2024.09.08 11:30 |
広大福山(広島) | - | 安古市(広島) | |
2024.09.08 12:00 |
福山(広島) | - | 星槎国際広島(広島) |
2回戦
日程 | 対戦カード | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024.09.08 09:30 |
広島商(広島) | - | 高陽東(広島) | |
2024.09.08 09:30 |
神辺(広島) | - | 三次(広島) | |
2024.09.08 09:30 |
広島市工(広島) | - | 西条農(広島) | |
2024.09.08 09:30 |
安西(広島) | - | 近代東広島 | |
2024.09.08 09:30 |
広陵(広島) | - | 賀茂(広島) | |
2024.09.08 10:00 |
祇園北(広島) | - | 広島工(広島) | |
2024.09.08 10:00 |
北部合同 | - | 呉三津田(広島) | |
2024.09.08 10:00 |
修大協創 | - | 福山葦陽(広島) | |
2024.09.08 11:30 |
熊野(広島) | - | ||
2024.09.08 11:30 |
広 | - | 安芸府中(広島) | |
2024.09.08 11:30 |
海田 (広島) | - | 廿日市(広島) | |
2024.09.08 11:30 |
美鈴が丘(広島) | - | 広大附属(広島) | |
2024.09.08 11:30 |
盈進(広島) | - | 神辺旭(広島) | |
2024.09.08 11:30 |
総合技術(広島) | - | 呉合同 | |
2024.09.08 11:30 |
可部(広島) | - | 府中東(広島) | |
2024.09.08 11:30 |
広島城北(広島) | - | 宮島工(広島) | |
2024.09.08 11:30 |
呉宮原(広島) | - | ||
2024.09.08 12:00 |
広島朝高 | - | 呉高専(広島) | |
2024.09.14 09:30 |
広島工大高(広島) | - | 広島中等・廿日市西 - 福山商/福山商業・松永 | |
2024.09.14 09:30 |
福山工/広島井口 | - | 尾道(広島) | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
崇徳(広島) | - | 戸手/尾道商 | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
広大福山/安古市 | - | 山陽(広島) | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
英数学館 | - | 広島なぎさ/三原 | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
福山/星槎国際広島 | - | 福山明王台(広島) |
3回戦
日程 | 対戦カード | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024.09.14 09:30 |
広島新庄(広島) | - | 祇園北/広島工 | |
2024.09.14 09:30 |
北部合同/呉三津田 | - | 尾道東(広島) | |
2024.09.14 09:30 |
清水ヶ丘(広島) | - | 熊野/ | |
2024.09.14 09:30 |
広島商/高陽東 | - | 広島観音(広島) | |
2024.09.14 09:30 |
三次青陵(広島) | - | 海田 /廿日市 | |
2024.09.14 09:30 |
広島市工/西条農 | - | 五日市(広島) | |
2024.09.14 09:30 |
修道(広島) | - | 安西/近代東広島 | |
2024.09.14 09:30 |
盈進/神辺旭 | - | 府中(広島) | |
2024.09.14 09:30 |
福山誠之館(広島) | - | 呉宮原/ | |
2024.09.14 09:30 |
広陵/賀茂 | - | 広島翔洋(広島) | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
沼田(広島) | - | 神辺/三次 | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
広 /安芸府中 | - | 広島(広島) | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
基町(広島) | - | 修大協創 /福山葦陽 | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
美鈴が丘/広大附属 | - | 安芸南(広島) | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
広島桜が丘(広島) | - | 総合技術/呉合同 | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
可部/府中東 | - | 銀河学院(広島) | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
広島国泰寺(広島) | - | 広島朝高 /呉高専 | |
2024.09.14 11:30 |
広島城北/宮島工 | - | 高陽(広島) |
ブロック決勝
日程 | 対戦カード | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024.09.15 09:30 |
広島新庄/ | - | /尾道東 | |
2024.09.15 09:30 |
清水ヶ丘/ | - | /広島観音 | |
2024.09.15 09:30 |
三次青陵/ | - | /五日市 | |
2024.09.15 09:30 |
広島工大高/ | - | /尾道 | |
2024.09.15 09:30 |
修道/ | - | /府中 | |
2024.09.15 09:30 |
福山誠之館/ | - | /広島翔洋 | |
2024.09.15 10:00 |
崇徳/ | - | /山陽 | |
2024.09.15 11:30 |
沼田/ | - | /広島 | |
2024.09.15 11:30 |
基町/ | - | /安芸南 | |
2024.09.15 11:30 |
広島桜が丘/ | - | /銀河学院 | |
2024.09.15 11:30 |
広島国泰寺/ | - | /高陽 | |
2024.09.15 11:30 |
英数学館/ | - | /福山明王台 |